whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-04-07 Central Man On Commercial Building High Floor 430 sq.ft HK$ 14,349 psf /
HK$ 6,170,070
2011-04-07 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Mid Floor 1,127 sq.ft HK$ 16,859 psf /
HK$ 19,000,093
2011-04-07 Kowloon Bay Metro Centre II Mid Floor 620 sq.ft HK$ 4,000 psf /
HK$ 2,480,000
2011-04-06 Tsim Sha Tsui Empress Plaza Mid Floor 469 sq.ft HK$ 7,036 psf /
HK$ 3,299,884
2011-04-06 Tsuen Wan Mega Trade Centre Mid Floor 841 sq.ft HK$ 2,880 psf /
HK$ 2,422,080
2011-04-06 Wan Chai Bel Trade Commercial Building Mid Floor 983 sq.ft HK$ 4,914 psf /
HK$ 4,830,462
2011-04-06 Wan Chai Emperor Group Centre High Floor 2,523 sq.ft HK$ 10,500 psf /
HK$ 26,491,500
2011-04-06 Admiralty United Centre High Floor 5,732 sq.ft HK$ 13,957 psf /
HK$ 80,001,524
2011-04-04 Wan Chai Caltex House Mid Floor 2,192 sq.ft HK$ 6,159 psf /
HK$ 13,500,528
2011-04-04 Wan Chai Jonsim Place Mid Floor 1,073 sq.ft HK$ 4,315 psf /
HK$ 4,629,995
2011-04-04 Kwun Tong Legend Tower High Floor 2,713 sq.ft HK$ 5,780 psf /
HK$ 15,681,140
2011-04-04 Central Universal Trade Centre Mid Floor 1,566 sq.ft HK$ 10,000 psf /
HK$ 15,660,000
2011-04-04 Central Universal Trade Centre Mid Floor 5,196 sq.ft HK$ 10,000 psf /
HK$ 51,960,000
2011-04-01 Sheung Wan Kai Wong Commercial Building Mid Floor 250 sq.ft HK$ 5,480 psf /
HK$ 1,370,000
2011-04-01 Sai Ying Pun Singga Commercial Centre Mid Floor 707 sq.ft HK$ 5,500 psf /
HK$ 3,888,500
2011-03-31 Wan Chai Aubin House Mid Floor 1,220 sq.ft HK$ 6,148 psf /
HK$ 7,500,560
2011-03-31 Wan Chai Capital Centre Low Floor 4,064 sq.ft HK$ 18,184 psf /
HK$ 73,900,000
2011-03-31 Wan Chai Capital Centre Low Floor 5,686 sq.ft HK$ 13,014 psf /
HK$ 73,997,604
2011-03-31 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Low Floor 1,741 sq.ft HK$ 15,827 psf /
HK$ 27,553,937
2011-03-31 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Low Floor 1,632 sq.ft HK$ 30,637 psf /
HK$ 50,000,000

Result 43361 - 43380, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today