whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-03-31 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Low Floor 3,060 sq.ft HK$ 17,100 psf /
HK$ 52,326,000
2011-03-31 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Low Floor 3,601 sq.ft HK$ 14,924 psf /
HK$ 53,742,000
2011-03-31 Sheung Wan Centre Mark 2 Mid Floor 819 sq.ft HK$ 4,823 psf /
HK$ 3,950,037
2011-03-31 Wan Chai CNT Tower Low Floor 1,477 sq.ft HK$ 6,703 psf /
HK$ 9,900,331
2011-03-31 Wan Chai Eastern Commercial Centre High Floor 4,542 sq.ft HK$ 5,950 psf /
HK$ 27,024,900
2011-03-31 Wan Chai EIB Tower Low Floor 1,287 sq.ft HK$ 4,973 psf /
HK$ 6,400,251
2011-03-31 Admiralty Far East Finance Centre High Floor 597 sq.ft HK$ 11,725 psf /
HK$ 6,999,825
2011-03-31 Wan Chai Great Eagle Centre Mid Floor 12,400 sq.ft HK$ 14,677 psf /
HK$ 181,994,800
2011-03-31 Kwun Tong Legend Tower Mid Floor 1,329 sq.ft HK$ 6,150 psf /
HK$ 8,173,350
2011-03-31 Kwun Tong Legend Tower Mid Floor 2,502 sq.ft HK$ 4,936 psf /
HK$ 12,349,872
2011-03-31 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 High Floor 1,147 sq.ft HK$ 15,693 psf /
HK$ 17,999,871
2011-03-31 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Mid Floor 2,532 sq.ft HK$ 18,562 psf /
HK$ 46,998,984
2011-03-31 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Mid Floor 1,434 sq.ft HK$ 15,550 psf /
HK$ 22,298,700
2011-03-31 Tsim Sha Tsui Lippo Sun Plaza Mid Floor 1,024 sq.ft HK$ 12,768 psf /
HK$ 13,074,432
2011-03-31 Central Lyndhurst Tower Mid Floor 1,128 sq.ft HK$ 11,434 psf /
HK$ 12,897,552
2011-03-31 Central Lyndhurst Tower Low Floor 3,388 sq.ft HK$ 12,102 psf /
HK$ 40,999,882
2011-03-31 Central Lyndhurst Tower Low Floor 3,428 sq.ft HK$ 12,151 psf /
HK$ 41,651,914
2011-03-31 Central Lyndhurst Tower Low Floor 3,428 sq.ft HK$ 12,268 psf /
HK$ 42,052,990
2011-03-31 Causeway Bay Progress Commercial Building High Floor 321 sq.ft HK$ 7,040 psf /
HK$ 2,259,840
2011-03-31 Central Waga Commercial Centre Low Floor 695 sq.ft HK$ 5,396 psf /
HK$ 3,750,220

Result 43381 - 43400, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today