whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-03-31 Sheung Wan Yat Chau Building Mid Floor 1,426 sq.ft HK$ 7,209 psf /
HK$ 10,280,034
2011-03-31 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Low Floor 5,139 sq.ft HK$ 16,637 psf /
HK$ 85,499,599
2011-03-31 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square One-Tower 1 Mid Floor 1,735 sq.ft HK$ 4,480 psf /
HK$ 7,772,800
2011-03-31 Central Lyndhurst Tower Multi Floor 16,146 sq.ft HK$ 19,797 psf /
HK$ 319,643,977
2011-03-30 Cheung Sha Wan Grandion Plaza Mid Floor 7,757 sq.ft HK$ 3,760 psf /
HK$ 29,166,320
2011-03-30 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building Mid Floor 286 sq.ft HK$ 4,825 psf /
HK$ 1,379,950
2011-03-29 Kowloon Bay Billion Centre -Tower B High Floor 12,678 sq.ft HK$ 5,810 psf /
HK$ 73,659,000
2011-03-29 Wan Chai Queen's Centre Low Floor 1,412 sq.ft HK$ 8,650 psf /
HK$ 12,213,800
2011-03-28 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Low Floor 12,818 sq.ft HK$ 15,200 psf /
HK$ 194,833,600
2011-03-28 Tsim Sha Tsui Lippo Sun Plaza Low Floor 1,159 sq.ft HK$ 10,500 psf /
HK$ 12,169,500
2011-03-28 Tai Koo Eastern Centre Low Floor 1,171 sq.ft HK$ 4,005 psf /
HK$ 4,689,855
2011-03-28 Tsim Sha Tsui Multifield Plaza High Floor 611 sq.ft HK$ 5,951 psf /
HK$ 3,636,061
2011-03-25 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square Two High Floor 9,420 sq.ft HK$ 5,296 psf /
HK$ 49,892,088
2011-03-25 Central Jade Centre High Floor 918 sq.ft HK$ 8,500 psf /
HK$ 7,803,000
2011-03-25 Kwun Tong Legend Tower Mid Floor 2,502 sq.ft HK$ 4,796 psf /
HK$ 11,999,592
2011-03-25 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building Low Floor 326 sq.ft HK$ 4,663 psf /
HK$ 1,520,138
2011-03-25 Quarry Bay Eastern Harbour Centre High Floor 843 sq.ft HK$ 4,745 psf /
HK$ 4,000,035
2011-03-24 Kowloon Bay Nan Fung Commercial Centre Mid Floor 1,029 sq.ft HK$ 3,469 psf /
HK$ 3,569,601
2011-03-24 Kowloon Bay Telford House Low Floor 2,830 sq.ft HK$ 5,400 psf /
HK$ 15,282,000
2011-03-24 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square One-Tower 3 Mid Floor 1,009 sq.ft HK$ 4,004 psf /
HK$ 4,040,036

Result 43401 - 43420, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today