whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2008-03-19 Sheung Wan Kai Wong Commercial Building Low Floor 653 sq.ft HK$ 3,063 psf /
HK$ 2,000,139
2008-03-19 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Low Floor 732 sq.ft HK$ 13,000 psf /
HK$ 9,516,000
2008-03-19 Kowloon Bay Chevalier Commercial Centre Mid Floor 1,742 sq.ft HK$ 4,506 psf /
HK$ 7,849,452
2008-03-18 Central Yue Shing Commercial Building Low Floor 1,160 sq.ft HK$ 3,017 psf /
HK$ 3,500,000
2008-03-17 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square Three Mid Floor 2,245 sq.ft HK$ 6,350 psf /
HK$ 14,255,750
2008-03-17 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,662 sq.ft HK$ 3,421 psf /
HK$ 5,685,702
2008-03-17 Kwun Tong Entrepot Centre Mid Floor 872 sq.ft HK$ 3,532 psf /
HK$ 3,079,904
2008-03-14 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 4,173 sq.ft HK$ 4,173 psf /
HK$ 17,413,929
2008-03-14 Admiralty Admiralty Centre -Tower 1 Mid Floor 5,334 sq.ft HK$ 9,795 psf /
HK$ 52,246,530
2008-03-13 Kowloon Bay Nan Fung Commercial Centre Low Floor 1,243 sq.ft HK$ 4,334 psf /
HK$ 5,387,162
2008-03-13 Admiralty United Centre High Floor 3,612 sq.ft HK$ 11,776 psf /
HK$ 42,534,912
2008-03-13 Wan Chai Kingpower Commercial Building Mid Floor 1,476 sq.ft HK$ 3,496 psf /
HK$ 5,160,096
2008-03-13 Tsim Sha Tsui Po Cheong Commercial Building Mid Floor 938 sq.ft HK$ 2,932 psf /
HK$ 2,750,216
2008-03-11 Wan Chai Winner Commercial Building High Floor 750 sq.ft HK$ 3,267 psf /
HK$ 2,450,250
2008-03-11 Sheung Wan Kai Wong Commercial Building Mid Floor 244 sq.ft HK$ 3,844 psf /
HK$ 937,936
2008-03-11 Sai Ying Pun Bupa Centre Mid Floor 1,350 sq.ft HK$ 3,704 psf /
HK$ 5,000,000
2008-03-11 Wan Chai Jonsim Place Low Floor 488 sq.ft HK$ 6,557 psf /
HK$ 3,199,816
2008-03-11 Cheung Sha Wan Peninsula Tower Mid Floor 722 sq.ft HK$ 3,740 psf /
HK$ 2,700,280
2008-03-11 Cheung Sha Wan Peninsula Tower Mid Floor 724 sq.ft HK$ 3,740 psf /
HK$ 2,707,760
2008-03-11 Cheung Sha Wan Peninsula Tower Mid Floor 830 sq.ft HK$ 3,735 psf /
HK$ 3,100,050

Result 45561 - 45580, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today