whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2008-03-10 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Mid Floor 801 sq.ft HK$ 17,501 psf /
HK$ 14,017,981
2008-03-10 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark Mid Floor 2,006 sq.ft HK$ 2,500 psf /
HK$ 5,015,000
2008-03-10 Causeway Bay McDonald's Building Low Floor 1,202 sq.ft HK$ 108,153 psf /
HK$ 129,999,906
2008-03-05 Quarry Bay Westlands Centre High Floor 2,408 sq.ft HK$ 3,150 psf /
HK$ 7,585,200
2008-03-05 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower Mid Floor 2,780 sq.ft HK$ 2,862 psf /
HK$ 7,956,360
2008-03-04 Sheung Wan COSCO Tower Mid Floor 1,224 sq.ft HK$ 7,598 psf /
HK$ 9,300,000
2008-03-04 Central Ho Lee Commercial Building High Floor 421 sq.ft HK$ 6,010 psf /
HK$ 2,530,210
2008-03-03 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower Mid Floor 1,118 sq.ft HK$ 2,818 psf /
HK$ 3,150,524
2008-03-03 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower Mid Floor 1,662 sq.ft HK$ 2,810 psf /
HK$ 4,670,220
2008-03-03 Wan Chai Eastern Commercial Centre Mid Floor 603 sq.ft HK$ 1,658 psf /
HK$ 1,000,000
2008-02-29 Sheung Wan Alliance Building Mid Floor 1,350 sq.ft HK$ 5,407 psf /
HK$ 7,299,450
2008-02-29 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Low Floor 2,270 sq.ft HK$ 11,900 psf /
HK$ 27,013,000
2008-02-29 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Mid Floor 2,024 sq.ft HK$ 18,913 psf /
HK$ 38,279,912
2008-02-29 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower Mid Floor 3,961 sq.ft HK$ 9,460 psf /
HK$ 37,471,060
2008-02-29 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower Low Floor 1,983 sq.ft HK$ 2,935 psf /
HK$ 5,820,105
2008-02-29 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,118 sq.ft HK$ 3,132 psf /
HK$ 3,501,576
2008-02-29 Kwun Tong Egl Tower Mid Floor 5,342 sq.ft HK$ 4,050 psf /
HK$ 21,635,100
2008-02-29 Kowloon Bay Nan Fung Commercial Centre Low Floor 1,580 sq.ft HK$ 3,500 psf /
HK$ 5,530,000
2008-02-29 North Point China United Centre Mid Floor 10,963 sq.ft HK$ 3,550 psf /
HK$ 38,918,650
2008-02-29 Tsim Sha Tsui Star House High Floor 1,722 sq.ft HK$ 3,760 psf /
HK$ 6,474,720

Result 45581 - 45600, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today