whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2008-02-29 North Point Max Share Centre Low Floor 658 sq.ft HK$ 3,052 psf /
HK$ 2,008,216
2008-02-29 Sheung Wan Harvest Building - 457 sq.ft HK$ 3,304 psf /
HK$ 1,509,928
2008-02-29 Central Malahon Centre Mid Floor 2,368 sq.ft HK$ 7,095 psf /
HK$ 16,800,960
2008-02-29 Tsim Sha Tsui 8 Hart Avenue Mid Floor 682 sq.ft HK$ 5,513 psf /
HK$ 3,759,866
2008-02-29 North Point Max Share Centre High Floor 1,372 sq.ft HK$ 3,417 psf /
HK$ 4,688,124
2008-02-28 Kowloon Bay Nan Fung Commercial Centre Mid Floor 1,020 sq.ft HK$ 3,333 psf /
HK$ 3,399,660
2008-02-28 Kowloon Bay Telford House Low Floor 1,273 sq.ft HK$ 4,500 psf /
HK$ 5,728,500
HK$ 5,728,500
2008-02-28 Kowloon Bay Telford House Low Floor 1,562 sq.ft HK$ 4,800 psf /
HK$ 7,497,600
2008-02-28 Tsim Sha Tsui China Hong Kong Centre Multi Floor 4,963 sq.ft HK$ 7,818 psf /
HK$ 38,800,734
2008-02-28 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square One-Tower 2 High Floor 986 sq.ft HK$ 4,350 psf /
HK$ 4,289,001
2008-02-28 Kwai Chung Ever Gain Plaza -Tower 1 High Floor 23,642 sq.ft HK$ 2,600 psf /
HK$ 61,469,200
2008-02-28 Kwun Tong Kwun Tong View Multi Floor 146,800 sq.ft HK$ 4,768 psf /
HK$ 699,942,400
2008-02-28 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Mid Floor 3,127 sq.ft HK$ 15,500 psf /
HK$ 48,469,125
2008-02-28 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,662 sq.ft HK$ 3,779 psf /
HK$ 6,280,698
2008-02-28 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,662 sq.ft HK$ 3,346 psf /
HK$ 5,561,052
2008-02-27 Cheung Sha Wan Kowloon Plaza Mid Floor 525 sq.ft HK$ 2,657 psf /
HK$ 1,394,925
2008-02-27 Cheung Sha Wan Kowloon Plaza Mid Floor 790 sq.ft HK$ 2,304 psf /
HK$ 1,820,160
2008-02-26 Quarry Bay Eastern Harbour Centre High Floor 1,397 sq.ft HK$ 3,150 psf /
HK$ 4,400,550
2008-02-26 Tsim Sha Tsui East Peninsula Centre Mid Floor 2,092 sq.ft HK$ 7,000 psf /
HK$ 14,644,000

Result 45601 - 45620, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today