whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2008-02-26 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,662 sq.ft HK$ 3,780 psf /
HK$ 6,282,360
2008-02-26 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,118 sq.ft HK$ 3,780 psf /
HK$ 4,226,040
2008-02-26 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,072 sq.ft HK$ 3,780 psf /
HK$ 4,052,160
2008-02-26 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Mid Floor 1,004 sq.ft HK$ 12,629 psf /
HK$ 12,679,516
2008-02-22 Kwai Fong Metroplaza -Tower 2 Low Floor 743 sq.ft HK$ 4,643 psf /
HK$ 3,449,749
2008-02-22 Causeway Bay Island Beverley Mid Floor 865 sq.ft HK$ 3,468 psf /
HK$ 2,999,820
2008-02-22 North Point Fortress Tower Mid Floor 1,469 sq.ft HK$ 3,812 psf /
HK$ 5,599,828
2008-02-22 Chai Wan Eight Commercial Tower Mid Floor 1,096 sq.ft HK$ 2,200 psf /
HK$ 2,411,200
2008-02-22 Chai Wan Eight Commercial Tower Mid Floor 971 sq.ft HK$ 2,250 psf /
HK$ 2,184,750
2008-02-22 Wan Chai Shiu Fung Commercial Building Low Floor 1,826 sq.ft HK$ 3,439 psf /
HK$ 6,279,614
2008-02-22 Wan Chai Shiu Fung Commercial Building Low Floor 1,150 sq.ft HK$ 2,957 psf /
HK$ 3,400,550
2008-02-21 Wan Chai Dominion Centre High Floor 965 sq.ft HK$ 4,694 psf /
HK$ 4,529,710
2008-02-20 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Low Floor 2,235 sq.ft HK$ 16,697 psf /
HK$ 37,317,795
2008-02-20 North Point K. Wah Centre Low Floor 832 sq.ft HK$ 4,423 psf /
HK$ 3,679,936
2008-02-20 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 High Floor 2,047 sq.ft HK$ 17,500 psf /
HK$ 35,823,114
2008-02-20 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower Mid Floor 1,402 sq.ft HK$ 13,623 psf /
HK$ 19,099,446
2008-02-19 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square One-Tower 2 Low Floor 1,021 sq.ft HK$ 3,800 psf /
HK$ 3,879,800
HK$ 3,879,800
2008-02-19 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square One-Tower 2 Low Floor 1,459 sq.ft HK$ 3,800 psf /
HK$ 5,544,200
2008-02-19 Tsim Sha Tsui Tak Sing Alliance Building Mid Floor 1,029 sq.ft HK$ 3,467 psf /
HK$ 3,567,543

Result 45621 - 45640, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today