whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2008-02-18 Wan Chai Hyde Centre Mid Floor 900 sq.ft HK$ 7,719 psf /
HK$ 6,947,100
2008-02-18 Mong Kok Pakpolee Commercial Centre Mid Floor 278 sq.ft HK$ 3,777 psf /
HK$ 1,050,006
2008-02-15 Wan Chai Tesbury Centre High Floor 4,109 sq.ft HK$ 8,888 psf /
HK$ 36,520,792
2008-02-15 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower Mid Floor 2,190 sq.ft HK$ 3,560 psf /
HK$ 7,796,400
2008-02-14 Cheung Sha Wan Comweb Plaza Mid Floor 5,373 sq.ft HK$ 3,930 psf /
HK$ 21,115,890
2008-02-14 Sheung Wan Seaview Commercial Building Mid Floor 690 sq.ft HK$ 4,348 psf /
HK$ 3,000,120
2008-02-14 Sheung Wan Seaview Commercial Building Mid Floor 1,101 sq.ft HK$ 5,450 psf /
HK$ 6,000,450
2008-02-14 Sheung Wan Seaview Commercial Building Mid Floor 926 sq.ft HK$ 4,583 psf /
HK$ 4,243,858
2008-02-13 Sheung Wan Golden Sun Centre Mid Floor 1,009 sq.ft HK$ 3,600 psf /
HK$ 3,632,400
2008-02-12 Sai Ying Pun Hong Kong Plaza Low Floor 664 sq.ft HK$ 2,200 psf /
HK$ 1,460,800
2008-02-11 Wan Chai Yue Xiu Building Mid Floor 1,798 sq.ft HK$ 5,200 psf /
HK$ 9,349,600
2008-02-06 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 Mid Floor 975 sq.ft HK$ 9,910 psf /
HK$ 9,662,250
2008-02-06 Wan Chai Neich Tower Low Floor 694 sq.ft HK$ 5,476 psf /
HK$ 3,800,344
2008-02-05 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Low Floor 12,627 sq.ft HK$ 13,000 psf /
HK$ 164,151,000
2008-02-05 Wan Chai Anton Building Mid Floor 972 sq.ft HK$ 2,778 psf /
HK$ 2,700,216
2008-02-05 Tsim Sha Tsui East Peninsula Centre Mid Floor 3,569 sq.ft HK$ 6,600 psf /
HK$ 23,555,000
2008-02-04 Central Lee Roy Commercial Building Low Floor 425 sq.ft HK$ 4,941 psf /
HK$ 2,099,925
2008-02-04 Quarry Bay Technology Plaza High Floor 4,147 sq.ft HK$ 3,316 psf /
HK$ 13,751,452
2008-02-04 Cheung Sha Wan Kings Tower High Floor 1,983 sq.ft HK$ 3,260 psf /
HK$ 6,464,580
2008-02-01 North Point Max Share Centre Low Floor 1,430 sq.ft HK$ 3,000 psf /
HK$ 4,290,000

Result 45641 - 45660, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today