whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2007-12-12 Wan Chai Harvard Commercial Building High Floor 661 sq.ft HK$ 2,723 psf /
HK$ 1,799,903
2007-12-11 North Point Citicorp Centre Low Floor 14,074 sq.ft HK$ 3,972 psf /
HK$ 55,901,928
2007-12-11 Wan Chai Yue Hing Building Mid Floor 1,533 sq.ft HK$ 4,488 psf /
HK$ 6,880,000
2007-12-11 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark Low Floor 828 sq.ft HK$ 2,050 psf /
HK$ 1,697,400
2007-12-11 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark High Floor 916 sq.ft HK$ 2,904 psf /
HK$ 2,660,064
2007-12-10 Fortress Hill SUP Tower Low Floor 559 sq.ft HK$ 3,578 psf /
HK$ 2,000,102
2007-12-10 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Mid Floor 1,509 sq.ft HK$ 14,800 psf /
HK$ 22,333,049
2007-12-07 Wan Chai Neich Tower Mid Floor 694 sq.ft HK$ 4,467 psf /
HK$ 3,100,098
2007-12-06 Central 9 Chiu Lung Street Mid Floor 1,660 sq.ft HK$ 5,880 psf /
HK$ 9,761,000
2007-12-06 Sheung Wan Kai Wong Commercial Building Low Floor 653 sq.ft HK$ 2,294 psf /
HK$ 1,497,982
2007-12-06 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark Mid Floor 1,350 sq.ft HK$ 2,156 psf /
HK$ 2,910,600
2007-12-06 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark Mid Floor 828 sq.ft HK$ 2,101 psf /
HK$ 1,739,628
2007-12-05 Tsim Sha Tsui Star House Mid Floor 871 sq.ft HK$ 3,850 psf /
HK$ 3,353,350
2007-12-03 Kwai Chung Global Trade Centre Low Floor 542 sq.ft HK$ 720 psf /
HK$ 390,240
2007-12-03 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark Low Floor 893 sq.ft HK$ 2,090 psf /
HK$ 1,866,370
2007-12-03 Wong Chuk Hang Southmark Low Floor 863 sq.ft HK$ 2,090 psf /
HK$ 1,803,670
2007-11-30 Wan Chai Pico Tower Mid Floor 1,911 sq.ft HK$ 7,411 psf /
HK$ 14,162,421
HK$ 14,162,421
2007-11-30 Wan Chai Eastern Commercial Centre Mid Floor 603 sq.ft HK$ 3,980 psf /
HK$ 2,399,940
2007-11-30 Sheung Wan China Insurance Group Building Low Floor 2,668 sq.ft HK$ 5,397 psf /
HK$ 14,400,000

Result 45761 - 45780, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today