whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-05-06 Central 9 Queen's Road Central High Floor 1,224 sq.ft HK$ 25,327 psf /
HK$ 31,000,248
2011-05-06 Tsim Sha Tsui Multifield Plaza Mid Floor 611 sq.ft HK$ 6,501 psf /
HK$ 3,972,111
2011-05-06 Cheung Sha Wan Kowloon Plaza High Floor 1,240 sq.ft HK$ 3,840 psf /
HK$ 4,761,600
2011-05-05 Tsim Sha Tsui Star House High Floor 1,747 sq.ft HK$ 9,020 psf /
HK$ 15,758,000
2011-05-05 Kwun Tong Legend Tower Mid Floor 1,373 sq.ft HK$ 5,550 psf /
HK$ 7,620,150
2011-05-04 Kowloon Bay Billion Centre -Tower B Mid Floor 3,927 sq.ft HK$ 5,895 psf /
HK$ 23,149,665
2011-05-04 Wan Chai Eastern Commercial Centre Mid Floor 603 sq.ft HK$ 6,932 psf /
HK$ 4,179,996
2011-05-03 Causeway Bay Chang Pao Ching Building Low Floor 1,294 sq.ft HK$ 4,202 psf /
HK$ 5,437,388
2011-05-03 Sheung Wan Hua Qin International Building Low Floor 1,303 sq.ft HK$ 4,183 psf /
HK$ 5,450,449
2011-05-03 Tsim Sha Tsui East New Mandarin Plaza -Tower B Mid Floor 1,053 sq.ft HK$ 7,814 psf /
HK$ 8,228,142
2011-05-03 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower Mid Floor 2,421 sq.ft HK$ 15,696 psf /
HK$ 38,000,016
2011-05-03 Sheung Wan Tung Ning Building Low Floor 718 sq.ft HK$ 12,535 psf /
HK$ 9,000,130
2011-04-29 Kowloon Bay Billion Centre -Tower A Low Floor 12,590 sq.ft HK$ 5,560 psf /
HK$ 70,000,400
2011-04-29 Causeway Bay Catic Plaza High Floor 2,729 sq.ft HK$ 8,428 psf /
HK$ 23,000,012
2011-04-29 Causeway Bay Catic Plaza High Floor 2,729 sq.ft HK$ 9,161 psf /
HK$ 25,000,369
2011-04-29 Wan Chai Dominion Centre High Floor 605 sq.ft HK$ 7,851 psf /
HK$ 4,749,855
2011-04-29 Wan Chai Golden Star Building High Floor 2,150 sq.ft HK$ 7,674 psf /
HK$ 16,499,100
2011-04-29 Sheung Wan Golden Sun Centre High Floor 434 sq.ft HK$ 5,023 psf /
HK$ 2,179,982
2011-04-29 Wan Chai Harbour Centre Mid Floor 3,185 sq.ft HK$ 14,200 psf /
HK$ 45,227,000
2011-04-29 Wan Chai ZJ 300 Mid Floor 1,064 sq.ft HK$ 5,714 psf /
HK$ 6,079,696

Result 43261 - 43280, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today