whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-04-19 Sheung Wan Centre Mark 2 Mid Floor 819 sq.ft HK$ 5,885 psf /
HK$ 4,819,815
2011-04-19 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square Three Low Floor 15,900 sq.ft HK$ 5,943 psf /
HK$ 94,493,700
2011-04-19 Tsim Sha Tsui East Harbour Crystal Centre High Floor 1,679 sq.ft HK$ 6,800 psf /
HK$ 11,417,200
2011-04-19 Wan Chai Harvard Commercial Building Mid Floor 751 sq.ft HK$ 6,460 psf /
HK$ 4,851,460
2011-04-19 Tsim Sha Tsui Lippo Sun Plaza Mid Floor 1,327 sq.ft HK$ 11,000 psf /
HK$ 14,597,000
2011-04-18 Causeway Bay Causeway Bay Centre High Floor 3,060 sq.ft HK$ 6,536 psf /
HK$ 20,000,160
2011-04-18 Causeway Bay Causeway Bay Commercial Building High Floor 305 sq.ft HK$ 12,033 psf /
HK$ 3,670,065
2011-04-18 Wan Chai CNT House High Floor 1,198 sq.ft HK$ 10,684 psf /
HK$ 12,799,432
HK$ 12,799,432
2011-04-18 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 1 Low Floor 1,980 sq.ft HK$ 21,572 psf /
HK$ 42,712,560
2011-04-18 Causeway Bay Honest Building Multi Floor 48,000 sq.ft HK$ 12,083 psf /
HK$ 579,984,000
2011-04-18 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square Two Low Floor 891 sq.ft HK$ 4,886 psf /
HK$ 4,353,426
2011-04-18 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building High Floor 295 sq.ft HK$ 4,068 psf /
HK$ 1,200,060
2011-04-15 Kowloon Bay Billion Centre -Tower B Mid Floor 3,087 sq.ft HK$ 5,505 psf /
HK$ 16,993,935
2011-04-15 Tsim Sha Tsui Chevalier House Low Floor 918 sq.ft HK$ 6,500 psf /
HK$ 5,967,000
2011-04-15 Sheung Wan Hong Kong Trade Centre Low Floor 2,999 sq.ft HK$ 9,830 psf /
HK$ 29,480,170
2011-04-15 Causeway Bay Progress Commercial Building Mid Floor 321 sq.ft HK$ 7,439 psf /
HK$ 2,387,919
2011-04-15 Sheung Wan Shing Hing Commercial Building High Floor 599 sq.ft HK$ 3,973 psf /
HK$ 2,379,827
2011-04-15 Sheung Wan Wing Hang Insurance Building High Floor 648 sq.ft HK$ 5,864 psf /
HK$ 3,799,872
2011-04-14 Sai Ying Pun Singga Commercial Centre Low Floor 707 sq.ft HK$ 4,668 psf /
HK$ 3,300,276

Result 43321 - 43340, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today