whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2008-01-14 Sheung Wan Cheong K Building Low Floor 580 sq.ft HK$ 4,172 psf /
HK$ 2,420,000
2008-01-14 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Mid Floor 3,154 sq.ft HK$ 9,000 psf /
HK$ 28,386,000
2008-01-12 Central Wyndham Place High Floor 3,480 sq.ft HK$ 8,000 psf /
HK$ 27,840,000
2008-01-11 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building Mid Floor 263 sq.ft HK$ 2,852 psf /
HK$ 750,076
2008-01-09 Kwun Tong Entrepot Centre Mid Floor 881 sq.ft HK$ 3,212 psf /
HK$ 2,829,772
2008-01-08 Sheung Wan China Insurance Group Building Mid Floor 4,225 sq.ft HK$ 5,633 psf /
HK$ 23,799,848
2008-01-08 Kwun Tong Nanyang Plaza Mid Floor 1,716 sq.ft HK$ 3,600 psf /
HK$ 6,177,600
2008-01-08 Central Man Hing Commercial Building High Floor 760 sq.ft HK$ 5,763 psf /
HK$ 4,380,000
2008-01-07 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower High Floor 2,555 sq.ft HK$ 7,980 psf /
HK$ 20,388,900
2008-01-07 Kwun Tong Kinox Centre Mid Floor 1,060 sq.ft HK$ 2,349 psf /
HK$ 2,489,940
2008-01-07 North Point China United Centre Mid Floor 10,963 sq.ft HK$ 4,400 psf /
HK$ 48,237,200
2008-01-07 Fan Ling Hong Leong Plaza -Phase 1 Mid Floor 1,562 sq.ft HK$ 224 psf /
HK$ 349,888
2008-01-04 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square One-Tower 3 Low Floor 1,012 sq.ft HK$ 3,493 psf /
HK$ 3,534,916
2008-01-04 Kwai Fong Metroplaza -Tower 2 High Floor 767 sq.ft HK$ 4,498 psf /
HK$ 3,449,966
2008-01-04 Central Car Po Commercial Building Low Floor 988 sq.ft HK$ 3,927 psf /
HK$ 3,879,876
2008-01-04 Tsim Sha Tsui Multifield Plaza Mid Floor 519 sq.ft HK$ 5,050 psf /
HK$ 2,620,950
2008-01-03 Tsim Sha Tsui Hankow Centre Low Floor 1,404 sq.ft HK$ 6,403 psf /
HK$ 8,989,812
2008-01-02 Kwun Tong Kinox Centre Low Floor 1,108 sq.ft HK$ 2,230 psf /
HK$ 2,470,840
2008-01-02 Kwun Tong Kinox Centre Low Floor 1,060 sq.ft HK$ 2,230 psf /
HK$ 2,363,800
2007-12-31 Kowloon Bay Nan Fung Commercial Centre Mid Floor 929 sq.ft HK$ 3,175 psf /
HK$ 2,949,575

Result 45701 - 45720, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today