whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-05-12 Admiralty Far East Finance Centre Mid Floor 10,800 sq.ft HK$ 25,874 psf /
HK$ 279,439,200
2011-05-12 Wan Chai Ka Nin Wah Commercial Building Mid Floor 1,168 sq.ft HK$ 6,280 psf /
HK$ 7,335,040
2011-05-12 Wan Chai Tung Wai Commercial Building Mid Floor 5,430 sq.ft HK$ 9,355 psf /
HK$ 50,797,650
2011-05-12 Kwai Fong Metroplaza -Tower 2 Mid Floor 7,170 sq.ft HK$ 5,800 psf /
HK$ 41,586,000
2011-05-11 Kwun Tong Kinox Centre High Floor 1,060 sq.ft HK$ 3,538 psf /
HK$ 3,750,280
2011-05-11 Tsim Sha Tsui Grandmark Mid Floor 317 sq.ft HK$ 10,410 psf /
HK$ 3,299,970
2011-05-11 Sheung Wan Arion Commercial Centre Mid Floor 1,911 sq.ft HK$ 4,647 psf /
HK$ 8,880,417
2011-05-11 Kowloon Bay Billion Centre -Tower B Low Floor 3,998 sq.ft HK$ 5,590 psf /
HK$ 22,349,000
2011-05-11 Wan Chai Ka Nin Wah Commercial Building High Floor 708 sq.ft HK$ 5,763 psf /
HK$ 4,080,204
2011-05-11 Admiralty Lippo Centre -Tower 2 High Floor 3,751 sq.ft HK$ 17,862 psf /
HK$ 67,000,362
2011-05-11 Central Lyndhurst Tower Mid Floor 1,128 sq.ft HK$ 13,635 psf /
HK$ 15,380,280
2011-05-11 Sheung Wan Richmake Commercial Building Mid Floor 774 sq.ft HK$ 5,000 psf /
HK$ 3,870,000
2011-05-11 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building Mid Floor 252 sq.ft HK$ 5,476 psf /
HK$ 1,379,952
2011-05-11 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building Low Floor 308 sq.ft HK$ 5,000 psf /
HK$ 1,540,000
2011-05-11 North Point Workingberg Commercial Building Low Floor 828 sq.ft HK$ 14,493 psf /
HK$ 12,000,204
2011-05-06 Cheung Sha Wan CEO Tower Multi Floor 38,141 sq.ft HK$ 2,963 psf /
HK$ 113,011,783
2011-05-06 North Point Fortress Tower High Floor 2,161 sq.ft HK$ 4,250 psf /
HK$ 9,184,250
2011-05-06 Kwun Tong Nanyang Plaza Mid Floor 2,765 sq.ft HK$ 4,150 psf /
HK$ 11,474,750
2011-05-06 Wan Chai Shun Pont Commercial Building Mid Floor 934 sq.ft HK$ 4,809 psf /
HK$ 4,491,606
2011-05-06 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower High Floor 1,400 sq.ft HK$ 16,214 psf /
HK$ 22,699,600

Result 43241 - 43260, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today