whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-04-29 Causeway Bay Lippo Leighton Tower High Floor 1,902 sq.ft HK$ 12,800 psf /
HK$ 24,345,600
2011-04-29 Tsim Sha Tsui Lippo Sun Plaza Mid Floor 1,153 sq.ft HK$ 12,000 psf /
HK$ 13,836,000
2011-04-29 Tsim Sha Tsui Lippo Sun Plaza High Floor 2,886 sq.ft HK$ 17,034 psf /
HK$ 49,160,124
2011-04-29 North Point Max Share Centre Low Floor 3,103 sq.ft HK$ 4,400 psf /
HK$ 13,653,200
2011-04-29 Causeway Bay Progress Commercial Building High Floor 395 sq.ft HK$ 6,835 psf /
HK$ 2,699,825
2011-04-29 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower Mid Floor 3,603 sq.ft HK$ 18,000 psf /
HK$ 64,854,000
2011-04-29 Sheung Wan Wayson Commercial Building Mid Floor 307 sq.ft HK$ 5,049 psf /
HK$ 1,550,043
2011-04-29 Sheung Wan Wing Hang Insurance Building Mid Floor 1,060 sq.ft HK$ 3,019 psf /
HK$ 3,200,140
2011-04-29 Central Wyndham Place Mid Floor 3,480 sq.ft HK$ 11,650 psf /
HK$ 40,542,000
2011-04-29 Causeway Bay Chang Pao Ching Building Mid Floor 1,294 sq.ft HK$ 4,600 psf /
HK$ 5,952,400
2011-04-28 Wan Chai Capital Centre Mid Floor 1,569 sq.ft HK$ 12,419 psf /
HK$ 19,485,411
2011-04-28 Tsim Sha Tsui Chevalier House High Floor 1,561 sq.ft HK$ 7,546 psf /
HK$ 11,779,306
2011-04-28 North Point Citicorp Centre Mid Floor 1,240 sq.ft HK$ 7,200 psf /
HK$ 8,928,000
2011-04-28 Sheung Wan Kai Wong Commercial Building Mid Floor 481 sq.ft HK$ 6,029 psf /
HK$ 2,899,949
2011-04-28 Kwun Tong Nanyang Plaza Mid Floor 1,716 sq.ft HK$ 3,934 psf /
HK$ 6,750,744
2011-04-28 Sheung Wan Wing Cheong Commercial Building Low Floor 1,360 sq.ft HK$ 6,544 psf /
HK$ 8,899,840
2011-04-28 Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square Two Mid Floor 1,508 sq.ft HK$ 5,305 psf /
HK$ 7,999,940
2011-04-28 Tsim Sha Tsui Star House Mid Floor 1,730 sq.ft HK$ 13,006 psf /
HK$ 22,500,000
2011-04-28 Cheung Sha Wan Kowloon Plaza High Floor 790 sq.ft HK$ 3,580 psf /
HK$ 2,828,200
2011-04-28 Cheung Sha Wan Kowloon Plaza High Floor 755 sq.ft HK$ 3,580 psf /
HK$ 2,702,900

Result 43281 - 43300, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today