whatsappicon

Transaction Record

Transaction Date District Property Name Floor Area Approx Price
2011-04-27 Wong Chuk Hang Kingley Industrial Building -Block 1 High Floor 311 sq.ft HK$ 2,283 psf /
HK$ 710,013
2011-04-27 Kwun Tong C-BONS International Center Mid Floor 1,350 sq.ft HK$ 5,948 psf /
HK$ 8,029,800
2011-04-27 Kwun Tong C-BONS International Center Mid Floor 1,558 sq.ft HK$ 6,046 psf /
HK$ 9,419,668
2011-04-27 Kwun Tong C-BONS International Center Mid Floor 1,627 sq.ft HK$ 6,122 psf /
HK$ 9,960,494
2011-04-27 Causeway Bay Progress Commercial Building Mid Floor 321 sq.ft HK$ 6,231 psf /
HK$ 2,000,151
2011-04-27 Causeway Bay Progress Commercial Building Mid Floor 469 sq.ft HK$ 7,358 psf /
HK$ 3,450,902
2011-04-27 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower Mid Floor 4,980 sq.ft HK$ 16,800 psf /
HK$ 83,664,000
2011-04-27 Central Wing On House Low Floor 1,686 sq.ft HK$ 12,752 psf /
HK$ 21,499,872
2011-04-21 Causeway Bay Cameron Commercial Centre Mid Floor 588 sq.ft HK$ 8,357 psf /
HK$ 4,913,916
2011-04-21 Tsim Sha Tsui Lippo Sun Plaza High Floor 860 sq.ft HK$ 21,307 psf /
HK$ 18,324,020
2011-04-21 Sheung Wan Shun Tak Centre -West Tower Mid Floor 2,480 sq.ft HK$ 22,000 psf /
HK$ 54,560,000
2011-04-21 Tsim Sha Tsui Star House Low Floor 10,000 sq.ft HK$ 25,000 psf /
HK$ 250,000,000
2011-04-20 Kwai Fong Metroplaza -Tower 2 High Floor 767 sq.ft HK$ 5,900 psf /
HK$ 4,525,300
2011-04-20 Admiralty Bank of America Tower Mid Floor 13,880 sq.ft HK$ 22,190 psf /
HK$ 307,997,200
2011-04-20 Tsim Sha Tsui East Concordia Plaza Mid Floor 4,754 sq.ft HK$ 10,850 psf /
HK$ 51,580,900
2011-04-20 Sheung Wan Harbour Commercial Building Low Floor 757 sq.ft HK$ 9,247 psf /
HK$ 6,999,979
2011-04-20 Sheung Wan Harbour Commercial Building Low Floor 784 sq.ft HK$ 8,929 psf /
HK$ 7,000,336
2011-04-20 Wan Chai Harvard Commercial Building Mid Floor 518 sq.ft HK$ 2,220 psf /
HK$ 1,149,960
2011-04-20 Wan Chai Shun Pont Commercial Building Mid Floor 934 sq.ft HK$ 4,229 psf /
HK$ 3,949,886
2011-04-20 Sheung Wan Wing Cheong Commercial Building Mid Floor 489 sq.ft HK$ 5,726 psf /
HK$ 2,800,014

Result 43301 - 43320, Total: 50087

are you ready? looking for options?

We are good at working together and achieving your goal, let us help you through the overwhelming amount of information you shall encounter during the entire property leasing process. We can make your worklife much easier, smoother, faster.
Contact us today